Login
Login

AS29535:AS-MIX2

Database RIPE
Full Name AS29535:AS-MIX2

Total Size
558 ASNs

Members:

- Member ASN Count/Whois Name
RIPE AS-NETPOL 4
RIPE AS-TELNAP-PL 19
RIPE AS-TELKAB 1
RIPE AS60920:AS-60920-transit 0
RIPE AS-INTERTELL 5
RIPE AS35745:AS-Provector 9
RIPE AS203157:AS-CRONEL 2
RIPE AS8890:AS-IXP 1
RIPE AS-DOMTEL-PL 1
RIPE AS-SET-LUBONET 1
RIPE AS-HLG 3
RIPE AS-IWACOM 12
RIPE AS5582:AS-CUSTOMERS 3
RIPE AS-SOWNET 5
RIPE AS-KOPNET 4
RIPE AS-NOWATEL 2
RIPE AS-WTVK 2
RIPE AS-PIKOL 3
RIPE AS-SITEL-UPSTREAM 39
RIPE AS-ACTUS 10
RIPE AS-GIGA 5
RIPE AS-ARREKS 2
RIPE AS-AWIST 13
RIPE AS-CITYNETSC 3
RIPE AS-COIG 6
RIPE AS-COMPLEX 3
RIPE AS-CVD 1
RIPE AS-DARNET1 2
RIPE AS-DEBACOM 2
RIPE AS-EDENKOMPUTERY 4
RIPE AS-ENFORMATIC 9
AS-EURON 0
RIPE AS-GLOBALM-UPSTREAM 30
RIPE AS-INTERSAT-UPSTREAM 3
RIPE AS-INTERWAN 2
RIPE AS-LUK-NET 2
RIPE AS-M3NET 37
RIPE AS-MAXNET-PL 4
RIPE AS-PRONET 1
RIPE AS-REWOLUCJA-NET 6
RIPE AS-SET-NCORE 1
RIPE AS-SET-TEMPUS-TELECOM 4
RIPE AS-SKYNET1 6
RIPE AS-TELKONEKT 19
RIPE AS-TKChopin 1
RIPE AS-TRANSMITEL 1
RIPE AS-VLINE 1
RIPE AS-VOIP-UPSTREAM 29
RIPE AS-ZICOM 7
RIPE AS-VOICENET 10
RIPE AS-GAWEX-TRANSIT 4
RIPE AS-NetSolution 2
RIPE AS42763:AS-CZAJEN-transit 5
RIPE AS-WIDENET 26
RIPE AS-MULTIPLAYPL 9
RIPE AS-ZODIAK 1
RIPE AS-NETCITY 1
RIPE AS-INTERKONEKT 3
RIPE AS-PL-NETRONIK 31
RIPE AS-ETTH 3
RIPE AS-SPEEDNETPL 3
RIPE AS-AWIST 13
RIPE AS-AJC 3
AS29535 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna
AS8508 Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre
AS12985 TVK WSM - Wielunska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa w Wieluniu
AS16110 Podkarpacki.net Rafal Czarny
AS16182 Santander Bank Polska S.A.
AS20670 Sylwester Kus trading as InfaNET
AS20889 All for One Poland Sp. z o.o.
AS21068 Krzysztof Lachota trading as Image Electronics SC
AS28978 COIG S.A
AS29553 Toya sp.z.o.o
AS29665 E-Plan Sp. z o.o.
AS31608 Gawex Media Sp. z o. o.
AS35191 ASTA-NET S.A.
AS35199 Enformatel Sp. z o.o.
AS35491 TPnets.com Sp. z o.o.
AS35063 Chopin Telewizja Kablowa spolka z ograniczona odpowie...
AS35695 F-NET sp. z o.o.
AS38987 Spoldzielnia Telekomunikacyjna OST
AS38987 Spoldzielnia Telekomunikacyjna OST
AS39716 Artur Sienkiewicz
AS39893 Netsystem Tomasz Przybysz
AS41006 RWD PROSPECT sp.z o.o.
AS41023 Agencja Rozwoju Regionalnego ARREKS S.A.
AS41676 JMDI Jacek Maleszko
AS41966 Skynet sp. z o.o.
AS42643 Sebastian Baginski BLAST.PL
AS42763 FPUH Czajen Krzysztof Czaja
AS42832 PPHU 'VOIP PARTNERS' Tomasz Filak
AS42986 IZACOM Sp. z o.o.
AS43073 Artur Wojtysiak trading as Danar Wojtysiak
AS43093 Krzysztof Malek trading as LYNXNET Pawel Krzaczkowski...
AS43113 Piotr Lukasik "ETERNA"
AS43153 SFERANET S.A.
AS43171 Lukasz Rafal Hamerski trading as Maxnet
AS43253 Cebit MAriusz Marton sp.J.
AS43386 Mariusz Ufel trading as N3T Projekt
AS43420 Eltronik Sp. z o.o.
AS43962 INTEN Sp. z o. o.
AS44602 Galena Sp. z o.o.
AS47273 Krzysztof Andrzej Kozak trading as P.P.H.U. "ARTUS"
AS48659 WIDE-NET II Sp. z o.o.
AS48790 INVICOM Sp. z o.o.
AS49300 I.B.S. Elektronics Izabela Stefanko
AS49370 Polski Koncern Naftowy Orlen S.A.
AS49715 PTU WLAN-TECH PLUS JACEK SOLTYS
AS49761 Telesim sp. z o.o.
AS49785 P.P.H.U AWIST
AS50121 NETMAR Mariusz Wator
AS50188 KOLNET Sp. z o.o.
AS50331 CITYNET Sp.z o.o.
AS50411 ITV Media Sp. z o.o.
AS50551 EURO PC Piotr Kwasnik
AS50625 Krosnienskie Centrum Informatyczne "KROSOFT"
AS50625 Krosnienskie Centrum Informatyczne "KROSOFT"
AS51277 Ostrowski Sp. z o.o.
AS51337 DEBACOM Sp. z o.o.
AS51373 "TELKONEKT" SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
AS51566 TURK PATENT ENSTITUSU
AS51589 Faith-Net S.C. Robert Wrobel, Stanislaw Sutkowski
AS51590 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO HANDLOWOPRODUKCYJNOUSLUGOWE "ARONET"...
AS51636 BORKOWSKI BARTLOMIEJ BORKOW.ORG PPHU
AS52064 Global Media sp.z o.o.
AS52124 Falcom Sp. z o.o.
AS52169 IGNUM Pawel Maszczak
AS56449 INTERA SP.zoo
AS56523 Marek MichaƂkiewicz
AS56712 Agata Sumera
AS56870 MyTeleCom Sp. z o.o.
AS57404 F.H.U.COMAX RYSZARD TECZA
AS57478 DAR.NET Sp. z o.o.
AS57896 YNET MANAGEMENT PAWEL SKRODZKI
AS58237 FPH "Kabos" Wojciech Bochenek
AS59460 M3.NET Sp. zoo
AS59472 Sinersio Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS60563 Transmitel Sp. z o.o.
AS60589 Liquid Systems Sp. z o.o.
AS60624 MyNET Sp. z o.o.
AS60646 Krzysztof Sebastian Widerkiewicz trading as LutekLAN.pl
AS60713 EXEA Sp. z o.o.
AS60806 "ZICOM NEXT" SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
AS60809 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa w Praszce
AS60884 Netdrive.pl Krzysztof Bojko
AS61078 Trade Partner Sp.zo.o.
AS62201 Krzysztof Trzop trading as KTM Telekom
AS62328 ANDRZEJ WISNICKI trading as AGG
AS57332 TOM-NET s.c. Dariusz Koper, Radoslaw Koper
AS196730 TELSAT.TV Sp. z o.o.
AS196883 MT SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
AS196890 Complex Computers sp. z o.o.
AS196891 BDINET TYLSKI spolka jawna
AS196980 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa LOKATOR
AS197099 Multinet24 Sp.zoo
AS197113 MAGDALENA ZANETA MARCZUK trading as LCS SYSTEMY TELEI...
AS197162 P.P.U.H. Neo-Trix Halina Smagowska
AS197177 InterWan Sp. z o.o.
AS197181 NETICO S.C.
AS197186 Prestiz S.C Rafal Nowocinski Urszula Nowocinska
AS197300 JAROSLAW JANCZAK trading as FHUP "TURBO"
AS197400 P.P.U.H "OLKO" sp. z.o.o
AS197405 Tomkow Sp. z o.o.
AS197437 Plast-Com-Marcin-Skucha-Monika Skucha
AS197496 SkyLan Sp. z o.o.
AS197502 WMC SYSTEMY INFORMATYCZNE SP. Z O.O.
AS197530 VIRTUAL TELECOM SP. Z O.O.
AS197588 Multiplay Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
AS197615 NaszaSiec.NET Krakow Damian Murzynowski
AS197697 Dariusz Klimczuk trading as DERKOM Sp. J.
AS197747 Przedsiebiorstwo Informatyczne Petroinform.Net Sp.z o.o.
AS197790 Actus S.A.
AS197809 Audio Systems s.c. Robert Grzegorek, Aleksander Cuprych
AS198001 INFOGLOB SZCZERCOW Lukasz Pietras
AS198091 e-Call Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS198098 Artur Bak Firma Handlowo - Uslugowa "ARTKOM"
AS198112 Leszek Checik trading as PROSAT S.C.
AS198133 AIRNET MARIUSZ KAJDAS, TOMASZ PYREK sp.j.
AS198151 NETON SA
AS198271 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Lokatorsko Wlasnosciowa Legionowo
AS198397 KRUCZNET Sp. z o.o.
AS198525 ClimaxNET sp. z o.o.
AS198604 Firma VICTOR Mateusz Odrzywolek
AS198646 INETHD Pawel Urban
AS198713 Piotr Galas
AS198766 Netsystem Sp. z o.o.
AS198880 FLASH NET Renata Chmielowiec
AS198896 CITYLAN Sp. z o.o.
AS198975 Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowo-Uslugowe "MAT-S...
AS198982 INSOFT.NET Tomasz Malarczuk
AS199113 P.P.H.U. SOFTEX Tomasz Pierzynka
AS199234 Komputerowe Studio Grafiki, Wojciech Lis
AS199250 CENTRUM KOMPUTEROWE "PARTNET" MIROSLAW WOLSZLEGIER
AS199252 "PCBOOT" USLUGI INFORMATYCZNO-INTERNETOWE RAFAL WILK
AS199319 Voice-Net S.A.
AS199338 Adam Ryszewski trading as AR-NET
AS199356 Tellion Sp. z o.o.
AS199473 SEWERYN TYBORSKI trading as "Barnet"
AS199494 ETTH Bartosz Bachowski
AS200094 PHU MIROLAN Miroslaw Weclaw
AS200680 Marcin Barszcz trading as Conect
AS200920 IT Partners Telco Sp. z o.o.
AS201122 Krapkowickie Sieci Internetowe Sp.z o.o.
AS201169 All for One Poland Sp. z o.o.
AS201514 KASPOL.NET Sp. z o.o.
AS201514 KASPOL.NET Sp. z o.o.
AS201531 Krzysztof Polom trading as "Telsat"
AS202100 Krzysztof Pawluk trading as Zaklad Uslugowy Pawluk
AS202281 C3 NET Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
AS202393 Marcin Rabati trading as MORTIN
AS202589 TestDevLab-SIA
AS202712 TOOFIBER JUSTYNA TALAGA
AS202942 Piotr Pawel Swiatek trading as Easy Com
AS203064 BUSINESSINCLOUD Sp. z o.o.
AS203222 Adam Jarosz trading as Zaklad Elektroniczny P.A. Jaro...
AS203306 IT-Service Pawel Janeczko
AS203362 OPEN WAY Lukasz Jankowiak
AS203364 Jozef Lipka trading as POG-NET
AS203567 PC-NET Piotr Drzewiecki
AS203667 ZIPnet sp. z o.o.
AS203760 Marta Wykpisz trading as KOL-NET
AS203778 SPEED-NET Arkadiusz Broniecki
AS203941 ABM Uslugi Instalatorskie BOGDAN MUCHARSKI
AS204295 City-Sat Gordzielik Sp. z o.o.
AS204373 POLINEO Sp. z o.o.
AS205030 NETREN Maciej Ignatowski, Monika Kedzior Spolka Cywilna
AS205041 Adam Kania trading as Vitosa.net
AS205074 Robert Marek Bukowski trading as Media System
AS205288 FIRMA PRZEMYSLOWO-HANDLOWO-USLUGOWA "TEKANET" KONRAD ...
AS205384 WI-HURA.NET Sp. z o.o.
AS205447 Netvil Rafal Pietrusiak
AS205485 Net Solution Piotr Kaube
AS205581 CVD Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.
AS205813 Montmay Sp. z o.o.
AS206048 Giganet - Instalacje Mariusz Zmyslowski
AS206052 Krzysztof Pluciennik Bartlomiej trading as PRONET-SERWIS
AS206094 TELBESKID Sp. z o.o.
AS206108 Janex-Net Marek Jasinski
AS206369 TELEKOM.pl Sp. z o.o.
AS206432 A.Skraba trading as Treston s.c.
AS206442 Rawi-Net Sp. z o.o
AS206454 Jawornet Sp. z o.o.
AS206581 Marcin Wietecha WietNet
AS206589 NSIX Data Center sp. z o.o.
AS206640 Danuta Karwowska trading as F.H.U. KarwosNET
AS206674 Elzbieta Joanna Nakiewicz trading as Telecentrum
AS206957 PHU Kario-Sat Sp. z o.o.
AS207073 TELENET.PL Sp. z o.o.
AS207668 ITH sp. z o.o.
AS208540 Daniel Dundelski trading as EDEN KOMPUTERY
AS209276 Lukasz Drab "LUK-NET"
AS209731 Mariusz Krupinski trading as mBit
AS209749 Polska Kompania Leasingowa sp. z o.o.
AS209860 My Net Michal Bronczkowski
AS209921 Wirtualne Powiaty 3 Sp. z o.o.
AS210075 Michal Gluminski trading as Firma Handlowa Gumis
AS211010 QSTER COMPUTERS Andrzej Kuster
AS211295 Aneta Gwiazdowska trading as SaNET
AS211516 Maciej Gorski trading as "SpaceLine-Networks"
AS211528 TAURON Obsluga Klienta Sp. z o.o.
AS212176 PHU "NETKOMP" Zbigniew Kucmierowski
AS39869 Livenet Sp. z o.o.
AS197848 NETPOL Piotr Pruba
AS201661 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO AJC 2 S.C. OZGA ADAM, KUBALA JAROSLA...
AS35408 Trans.eu Group S.A.
AS47755 Wojciech Jerzy Winkel trading as "Tempus Telecom"
AS50638 Zaklad Ubezpieczen Spolecznych
AS197201 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Lokatorsko-Wlasnosciowa SLOWIANIN
AS198927 KERAMNET MAREK KUROWSKI
AS199060 SYRIUSZ SP. Z O.O.
AS199411 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Metalowiec" W Krasniku
AS199416 Maciej Szoll
AS200918 Pavel Zizka
AS201027 NEONET Piotr Ciezak
AS202050 STIMO Sp. z o.o.
AS203086 Firma Handlowo Uslugowa RuszelNet Lukasz Ruszel
AS204397 Mozinet.pl sp. z o. o.
AS206957 PHU Kario-Sat Sp. z o.o.
AS210265 PAWEL KUZNIEWSKI
AS212908 Enter T&T Sp. z o.o.
AS213174 MAGDALENA MARIA JASKOWSKA
AS213333 Dominik Chenczke trading as DeCha Computers
AS50599 Dataspace P.S.A.
AS51101 Marceli Kaczo trading as Rewolucja-NET
AS57101 WADOWICENET SP Z O O
AS197233 Ventus s.c. Krzysztof Stawowczyk, Robert Honkisz
AS197503 Sptelek Sp. z o.o.
AS198023 Grzegorz Jessa trading as "Jessa" Przedsiebiorstwo
AS198158 FIRMA USLUGOWO-HANDLOWA "AG-net" JOANNA MACZENSKA
AS198642 PPH Krawarkon Sp. z o.o.
AS199057 PHU AMPLUS Krzysztof Jonski
AS201893 Pawel Walczuk trading as "BLUE-DOT" S.C.
AS203937 MAREK BZDZIUCH trading as CYFROTEL Sp. J.
AS206910 Janusz Ciurus trading as Bestconnect
AS209062 Lukasz Wojcieszak trading as AirplusN
AS209328 ALT-KOM Sp. z o.o.
AS211938 ww-net Elzbieta Wyczarska
AS212130 JAKUB KASPRZAK trading as "JD Kasprzak"
AS20853 eTOP sp. z o.o.
AS60466 INTROLAN Marzenna Barbara Bronakowska
AS197837 INTB Sp. z o.o.
AS199378 Sebastian Dabinski trading as DBS Internet
AS206455 Lukasz Kalwinek trading as KALWINEK.NET
AS212327 NETbis sp. z o.o.
AS212344 SPOLKA 4LAN BOGDANOW, KARKOS, OPARA, SZUMNY, WOJCIECH...
AS204522 Zbigniew Sojka trading as PPHU Matrix
AS42154 "EuroNet" s.c. Jacek Majak, Teresa Majak
AS204766 NETeter s.c. Michal Siwczak, Pawel Jarmuszkiewicz
AS198529 JDS Systems Jacek Dresler
AS211938 ww-net Elzbieta Wyczarska
AS203408 Zaklad Budownictwa Liniowego TELBIAL Sp z o.o.
AS197838 Cheeloo J. Turczyn i Wspolnicy Sp. J.
AS52110 IPC ROMAN ROMANOWSKI
AS51792 FIRMA HANDLOWA GIGA ARKADIUSZ KOCMA
AS49290 ALICJA MANIERA trading as MANIERA SERVICE
AS198004 Tomasz Furman trading as "Interkonekt Aleksander Barc...
AS42261 TECH-MEDIA ISP sp. z o.o.
AS39375 Telekomunikacja Podlasie Sp. z o.o.
AS206948 Krzysztof Jasek trading as "KAJA Komputer"
AS15541 Marcin Bochenek trading as CETI s.c.
AS57718 INM s. j. Tomasz Chomko, Mariusz Lisowski, Piotr Margol
AS206579 Waldemar Migas trading as Hrubieszowska Telewizja Kab...
AS34525 KOBA Sp. z o.o.
AS60782 Inter Plus Sp. z o.o.
AS198948 UNINET Sp. z o.o.
AS60191 Nowatel Sp. z o.o.
AS200001 MONIKA BALA trading as "F.H.U. BALMONT"
AS206118 PHU NETSOFT Robert Zajac
AS60695 NETRONIK sp. z o.o.
AS204568 KRZYSZTOF GAWRON PIKOL SYSTEM
AS43888 ITEKOM Pawel Ciaglo
AS62147 Marinex Ampol 2 Telewizja Kablowa Sp zoo
AS197227 Poznanska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Winogrady" w Poznaniu
AS205430 Piotr Jerzy Galezowski trading as FHU PING
AS39039 Stansat Stanislaw Grzesik
AS204730 PHU Flashnet - Mariusz Sikora
AS57219 Multinet Sp. z o.o.
AS41026 KOPnet S.C. Marek Szczudlo Juliusz Kostrzewski
AS62031 Tomasz Gasior trading as Sownet
AS203742 Piotr Adam Kossowski trading as COMPUTER SERVICE
AS42194 Makolab S.A.
AS41297 Adam Dlugosz trading as ABAKS
AS201725 Firma Tonetic Krzysztof Adamczyk
AS197572 CITYNET MARCIN SOBALA - PIOTR MISIUDA
AS5582 Wojewodztwo Lubelskie
AS199585 TELNET Ropczyce Sp. z o.o.
AS203356 ebox.pl Sp. z o.o.
AS210911 Lubonet Swiatlowod Sp. z o.o.
AS200863 Przedsiebiorstwo Handlowo Uslugowe " Kamdex" Grzegorz...
AS41508 IWACOM Sp. z o.o.
AS198424 HLG Internet Sp. z o.o.
AS212781 Hypercon Ltd
AS8890 University of Warsaw
AS196928 WEKTOR SP. Z O.O.
AS44033 Komster Sp. z o.o.
AS202386 Szymon Beltowski BENET
AS39566 Smarthost sp. z o.o.
AS59782 ITB Sp. z o.o.
AS197336 TEL-KAB Sp. z o.o.
AS199238 Piotr WIeladek trading as Pionet
AS209901 COMEL
AS44692 "Domtel Telecom" Dariusz Dombek
AS48712 "Info-Net" Uslugi Teleinformatyczne S.C.
AS197995 ONEA Sp. z o.o.
AS198851 RDINET SP. Z O.O.
AS203157 Lukasz Kazimierczak Cronel
AS57789 HomeNet Technologies Sp. z o.o.
AS198579 KOMPUTERSAT SP. Z O.O.
AS35745 Provector Sp. z o.o
AS198518 Milichsoft Rafal Miliszewski
AS201953 INTERKA Gawin, Respondek Sp. j.
AS202839 Waclaw Piotr Labedz trading as P.H.U."CYBER GROTA"
AS203266 SoftBlue S.A.
AS50661 Telkab sp. z o.o.
AS197724 S.U.O.T.S. "TEOSAT"
AS34835 Michal Paduch trading as PaduchNET
AS49888 Ultranet Sp. z o.o.
AS197295 TARNOBRZESKA SPOLDZIELNIA MIESZKANIOWA W TARNOBRZEGU
AS60920 Piotr Stepniewski trading as "Net Center"
AS203272 Daniel Wojda trading as Netservice
AS216316 COCON Systemy Komputerowe Sp. z o.o.
AS212251 GWARCOM IT Sp.zoo
AS56983 SWIDMAN S.C. Mariusz Bzowski, Dariusz Drelich
AS59415 Mateusz Dymitruk trading as PPHU Haker
AS216446 Insatel Sp. z o.o.
AS202228 Krzysztof Jan Klaptocz trading as Netservice
AS49785 P.P.H.U AWIST
AS215432 Danuta Pawlowska trading as "Compasco"
AS60964 AppDistrict sp. z o.o.
AS207973 ISNET W. MISTAK M. MISTAK SPOLKA JAWNA
AS200755 Stacja-NET Marek Goclowski
AS196994 Telekomunikacja Wschod sp. z o.o.
AS44279 Polcom Sp. z o.o.
AS52142 Polcom Sp. z o.o.
AS29512 "TVK" ZJAWIONA ELZBIETA
AS211148 Netforyou sp. z o.o.
AS57978 Digi Com ISP Radoslaw Sikora
AS51390 MTM-INFO S.J. Mariusz Pikor, Tomasz Taczanski
AS43372 TELNAP TELECOM Sp. z o.o.
AS25410 AS25410
AS31658 AS31658
AS59804 AS59804
AS59977 AS59977
AS198377 AS198377
AS201323 AS201323
AS201323 AS201323
AS206183 AS206183