Login
Login

AS199995:AS-EXT

Database RIPE
Full Name AS199995:AS-EXT

Total Size
451 ASNs

Members:

- Member ASN Count/Whois Name
RIPE AS-ELECTRA 4
RIPE AS-KVANT-II 35
RIPE AS-PANTELECOM 1
RIPE AS-ISP_INCOM 2
RIPE AS-SILVERTELECOM 4
RIPE AS-NEOCOM 7
RIPE AS-PROKK 7
RIPE AS-STARLIGHT 4
RIPE AS-KIEVALTAIR 5
RIPE AS-ZEUS-UA-NET 4
RIPE AS-UKRBIT 11
RIPE AS-SYNDICATE 4
RIPE AS-FASTTELECOM 1
RIPE AS-UATEL 2
RIPE AS-FNT 41
RIPE AS-DIGIUA 2
RIPE AS-UKRPACK-EXT 49
RIPE AS-VINRADIONET 9
RIPE AS-Universal-Telecom 5
RIPE AS-VAK 2
RIPE AS-QCK 2
RIPE AS-MEDIANA 5
RIPE AS-LUTER 2
RIPE AS-ARGOCOM 2
RIPE AS-LANETUA 58
RIPE AS-STAR-NET 6
RIPE AS-GIM 3
RIPE AS-NASHNET 1
RIPE AS-BILINK 2
RIPE AS-KAMPOD 1
RIPE AS-SKYNETUA 3
RIPE AS-UASEECH 23
RIPE AS-DOMUS 7
RIPE AS21151:AS-CUSTOMERS 42
RIPE AS-SANTOSHA 1
RIPE AS-SEVLUSH 3
RIPE AS-ENTERRA 38
RIPE AS-DSSZZI 2
RIPE AS44837:AS-ELS-TELECOM 4
RIPE AS40983:AS-FTC 2
RIPE AS-INET-UA 2
RIPE AS-Maket 3
RIPE AS-EUROLINK 1
RIPE as-bestlink 3
RIPE AS-ANOXIN 2
RIPE AS-EL 2
RIPE AS-GREY 4
RIPE AS-EVEREST 1
RIPE AS-XAT 6
RIPE AS49747:AS-CUST 1
RIPE AS49747:AS-CUST-V6 1
RIPE AS50576:AS-FREEWAYPLUS 2
RIPE as-ucma 15
RIPE AS-FASTIV 6
RIPE AS25502:AS-EKM 1
RIPE AS-RIVNE-TELECOM 9
RIPE AS-RIVNETELECOM 9
RIPE AS-SOYUZTELECOM 1
RIPE AS-INTERTELCOM 2
AS199995 Omega Telecom LLC
AS20536 DIMINTERNET Ltd.
AS24630 Omega Telecom LLC
AS47673 BershNet Ltd.
AS50130 FOP Samoilenko Igor Olegovich
AS50803 PP Serih Olena Petrovna
AS51784 "X-City" Ltd.
AS197490 SIRIUS VP LLC
AS197688 PE Melnik Yuriy Olegovich
AS204875 ISTEC UKRAINE LLC
AS43998 Cifrovye Dispetcherskie Sistemy LLC
AS197388 State enterprise "Ukrainian Special Systems"
AS197341 Broadcasting, Radiocommunications and Television Concern
AS204608 AGGARA LLC
AS208515 BFG-NET Ltd.
AS39128 IT LUX TELECOM Ltd.
AS39315 Comcor Service LLC
AS202353 PE TRK Todor
AS25210 NeoCom-service Ltd
AS30735 TOV Corporation Argo-Soyuz
AS51950 Nova Poshta Ltd.
AS62259 Intelesi LLC
AS204889 Online Business Technologies Ltd.
AS42146 Savyuk Alexey Petrovich
AS209229 PE Telecompany RAI
AS34142 LLC "MicroTeam"
AS59762 PE InstalTelecom
AS56423 FOP Lisovskiy Dmitro Sergiyovich
AS35586 VOLYN OPTICAL NETWORKS LLC
AS42066 Vasyl Struk
AS39422 Oleksandr Yaremenko
AS51848 FOP Gabidyllin Viktor Faritovuch
AS42798 Sergey Vyacheslavovich Gliga
AS208139 FOP Avator Myhaylo Mykolayovych
AS24812 NPK Home-Net Ltd.
AS212604 WiNet LLc
AS56673 FiberLink Ltd.
AS198323 TOV Informatsiyni Kirovohrads'ki Systemy
AS60928 Fiberservice LLC
AS207506 "NEWNET" LLC
AS205318 Limited Liability Company AVATOR ISP
AS44800 BELNET LTD
AS213198 OCTAVA DEFENCE, LLC
AS50648 PE UAinet
AS204685 PE KRYVENKO SERGIY ANDRIYOVYCH
AS212571 Nitrocom Ltd.
AS210368 JSC "OPERATOR RYNKU"
AS41773 Arslannet Ltd.
AS44443 LLC Inovatsiyni Telekomunikatsii
AS47898 NPK Home-Net Ltd.
AS196863 "HATANET" Ltd
AS8601 Telnet Ltd. Networking Center
AS6849 JSC "Ukrtelecom"
AS56522 FOP Naryshkin Igor Sergeevich
AS207889 Unetco Ltd.
AS39667 Sheinichenko Denis Sergeevich
AS50321 BYTES.ua
AS25553 TRK Gluhov Ltd.
AS57981 FOP Kachanovskiy Sergey Sergeevich
AS208067 TRC Gluhiv-500 Ltd.
AS204294 PE Yakymenko Mykola Oleksandrovych
AS56812 CHP Zarko Alexandr Ivanovich
AS21256 Luxlink ltd
AS60401 GALAXY PLUS LLC
AS44010 FOP Bilenkiy Olexander Naumovich
AS62181 FOP Vlasov Maksim Vladimirovich
AS210241 AS210241
AS209074 AS209074
AS207416 AS207416