Login
Login

AS-DL-CLIENTS

Database RIPE
Full Name AS-DL-CLIENTS

Total Size
2249 ASNs

Members:

- Member ASN Count/Whois Name
RIPE AS-ASTELIT-UA 1
RIPE AS-LIFECELL 2
RIPE AS-IMC 34
RIPE AS-BROVARY 1
RIPE AS-ZASTAVA-NET 2
RIPE AS-UNITED-CS 36
RIPE as-ukrtelbt 1991
RIPE AS-CORBINA-UA 5
RIPE AS-FNT 41
RIPE AS-FSSAS 1
RIPE AS-KIEVLINE 50
RIPE AS-KONFITEL 1
RIPE AS-MEGABIT 4
RIPE AS-POINTUA 1
RIPE AS-PROLVL 3
RIPE AS-RADIOCOM 2
RIPE AS-TELZA 2
RIPE AS-TIM-CLIENTS 2
RIPE AS-TVININET 4
RIPE AS-UASEECH 23
RIPE AS-UKRDATACOM 13
RIPE AS-UMSN 1
RIPE AS-Unit-IS 2
RIPE AS-WTLCOM 5
RIPE AS-ZURBAGAN 2
RIPE AS-SNS-SLAV 16
RIPE as-WESTNET-set 5
RIPE AS50401:AS-LTRTRANSIT 2
RIPE AS-ONETELECOM 22
RIPE AS-MERLINTELECOM-UA 2
RIPE AS-KLNK 1352
RIPE AS-GEPARD-WORLD 3
RIPE AS-MAXIMUM 1381
RIPE AS-SHUROVA 1
RIPE AS-PPLnet 8
RIPE AS-IPC 11
RIPE AS-RIVNE-TELECOM 9
RIPE AS-WEBPRO 10
RIPE AS-SVUA 6
RIPE AS-CAMPUS-RV 8
RIPE AS-FLAGMAN 2
RIPE AS-SEVLUSH 3
RIPE AS-PROKK 7
RIPE AS-SET204743 4
RIPE AS-BUKNET-EXT 8
RIPE AS-STSNET 5
RIPE AS-BRAVOPORT 1
RIPE AS-EL 2
RIPE AS-METANNET 4
RIPE AS-NEMI 1
RIPE AS-ITLUCKS 4
RIPE AS-VIZITNET 1352
RIPE as-it-karkas 12
RIPE AS-ENTERRA 38
RIPE AS-MEDIANA 5
RIPE AS-CHOKOLOVKA 2
RIPE AS-LANTELECOM 3
RIPE AS-UTEAM 8
RIPE AS-RENOME 23
RIPE AS-LANETUA 58
RIPE AS-DYTYNETS 9
RIPE AS-HOME-NET 7
RIPE AS44837:AS-ELS-TELECOM 4
RIPE AS-NGroup 2
RIPE AS-PIUA 3
RIPE AS-BANKINFORM 30
RIPE AS-KVANT-II 35
RIPE AS-RIVNETELECOM 9
RIPE AS-SKYNET-UA 3
RIPE AS-EVEREST 1
RIPE AS-KOPIYKA 21
RIPE AS-INTERTELECOM 2
RIPE AS-KIEVNET 30
RIPE AS-STARGROUP 4
RIPE AS-GARNET-CH 4
RIPE AS-SKM 5
RIPE AS-UTELS 2
RIPE AS-LMNET 1
AS35297 Dataline LLC
AS34570 Dataline LLC
AS42066 Vasyl Struk
AS41205 SHULZHENKO BOHDANA VALENTYNIVNA
AS211834 ISC F-ROOT BER1
AS57726 PE "Teleradiocompania RKT-2"
AS197738 PP "Zastava Plus"
AS39065 Southern Telecommunication Company Ltd.
AS59564 Unit-IS Ltd.
AS25071 RadioCom Ltd
AS29688 Vostok Ltd.
AS196777 SKORUK ANDRIY OLEKSANDROVYCH
AS58297 Luch, LLC
AS59762 PE InstalTelecom
AS60754 Dianet Ltd.
AS51121 Foboss-Telecom LLC
AS197901 PE Okolita Aleksandr Valer'evich
AS21228 VINASTERISK, PP
AS51124 FOP Dolgiy Andriy Fedorovuch
AS56668 FOP Demchuk Sergiy Olexandrovuch
AS56489 FLP Bogachenko Vasyl Valentinovich
AS43258 Centr Servisnogo Oblslugovuvannya Ltd
AS41096 TOV TV&Radio Company 'TIM'
AS48117 C.T.Net LTD
AS62327 Yuriichuk Vatalii
AS58162 FOP Lukyanenko Aleksandr Ivanovich
AS25553 TRK Gluhov Ltd.
AS59593 PE Season Service
AS206053 PE Besman Anastasia Aleksandrovna
AS42530 TOV "Telecommunication company "Plazma"
AS44664 TOV company M-Tel
AS44321 Khozinskyi Vadym Anatolievich
AS41129 Pivnich Line Ltd.
AS57197 Shaporenko Yuri Nikolaevich
AS56673 FiberLink Ltd.
AS204584 Sabadash Victor Vasilievich
AS204294 PE Yakymenko Mykola Oleksandrovych
AS50633 NET-CITY 2020 LLC
AS43409 SKP "Kyivteleservis"
AS209863 PROLVL Ltd.
AS197490 SIRIUS VP LLC
AS196740 Teleradiocompany TeleLan LLC
AS39222 PP Kabel-Plus
AS209907 FOP Saiv Igor Stepanovich
AS204929 Television, Telephony, Internet of Ukraine Ltd.
AS209580 VOLYN OPTICAL NETWORKS LLC
AS35586 VOLYN OPTICAL NETWORKS LLC
AS39512 NKTV Ltd.
AS56321 Ambrella S Ltd.
AS41871 LLC "Radiotechichna Laboratoriya"
AS202969 Svynoboi Yurii
AS47705 FOP Masliy Kostyantin Mikhailovich
AS34058 Limited Liability Company "lifecell"
AS208791 Kostik Yuri
AS61371 Gigabit-Net Ltd.
AS208876 Inter-Kam Ltd.
AS204889 Online Business Technologies Ltd.
AS197327 TZOV FAVORIT
AS212994 IOT SYNDESI I.K.E.
AS39443 "Internet Technology" Ltd
AS52128 Gigabait+ LLC
AS47673 BershNet Ltd.
AS212463 FOP Polischyk O.V
AS198253 Kukushkin Anatoly Valerievich
AS212571 Nitrocom Ltd.
AS56652 FOP Petrenko Pavlo Mukolayovuch
AS213024 TOV Star Telecom Plus
AS56543 Universal-Telecom LLC
AS210068 Avator-Group LLC
AS206963 PE Brezhnev Daniil
AS206638 PE Brezhnev Daniil
AS212432 Zishko Alexandr
AS211250 TELECOM TRADE LLC
AS208067 TRC Gluhiv-500 Ltd.
AS213159 FOP Klimanov Eugene Alexandrovich
AS200787 Sokol TRK LLC
AS50321 BYTES.ua
AS51803 Info Space Plus Ltd.
AS211570 PE TV and Radio Company Kentavr-TV
AS211016 FOP Mursalov Farhid Mirzakirovich
AS42066 Vasyl Struk
AS51367 FOP Koshoviy Oleg Volodymirovich
AS209106 SISTEC LLC
AS197255 ZAT Televizijni kabelni merezhi Vsesvit
AS57887 FOP Pavlenko Andrey Pavlovich
AS21308 PE Veles Alla Alexandrovna
AS51993 LLC Telekompaniya Region
AS51194 PE "VIK-Telecom"
AS43656 KP Intertelecom Ltd
AS209117 FOP ZEIDA VLADISLAV BORISOVICH
AS212392 Horlenko Yevhenii
AS212372 COOLNET LLC
AS62259 Intelesi LLC
AS56639 Saranchuk Mykola
AS207858 Dmytro Moiseiev
AS48411 FOP Samoylenko Oleksandr Volodymirovich
AS202362 Vasylchenko Oleksandr
AS59577 Roman Kalita
AS49971 PrJSC Valex
AS197131 Ketnet Telecom Ltd
AS200737 FOP Samoilovych Illia Mykolaiovych
AS42350 Kupar Ihor
AS213228 OPANKI.NET Ltd.
AS206975 Mala Yuliia Viktorivna
AS58196 FOP Koniushok Mariya Vasylivna
AS39361 Yarcom LLC
AS51315 PE teleradiokompaniya Lebedin
AS24630 Omega Telecom LLC
AS203648 TOV "TERA NET"