Login
Login

AS-ETT

Database RIPE
Full Name AS-ETT

Total Size
2155 ASNs

Members:

- Member ASN Count/Whois Name
RIPE AS-INETCOM 1
RIPE AS-DIPT 78
RIPE AS-UKRHUB 52
RIPE AS-ATLANTIS 1
RIPE AS-INET-UA 2
RIPE AS-UA-SITEL 11
RIPE AS-SATELLITE 12
RIPE AS-ITL 28
RIPE AS-IU 14
RIPE AS-CITIUS 4
RIPE AS-TRIOLAN 43
RIPE AS-ICOM 2
RIPE AS-DORIS 7
RIPE AS-MCLAUT 5
AS-DL 0
RIPE AS-VNTP 15
RIPE AS-TENET-UA 843
AS-UKRNET-KH 0
RIPE AS-NTXN 1
AS-MS-EXT 0
RIPE AS-UHT 2
RIPE AS-SKYLINE-TELECOM 9
RIPE AS-KHMAXNET 13
RIPE AS-REALWEB 4
AS-FARLEP 0
RIPE AS-ISV 10
RIPE AS21011:AS-CLIENTS-DONETSK 13
RIPE AS-BGN 14
RIPE AS-MCOM 0
RIPE AS-TELEGROUP 1
RIPE AS21151:AS-CUSTOMERS 42
RIPE AS-SMART-UA 1
RIPE AS-M3X 10
RIPE AS-TM 4
RIPE AS-PPLnet 8
RIPE AS-UKRPACK-EXT 49
RIPE AS-6723 49
RIPE AS-LIS 3
RIPE AS-TERABIT 48
RIPE AS-IMC 34
RIPE AS-VALOR 178
RIPE AS-EXPRESSUA 50
AS-MEGASTYLE 0
RIPE AS-ANOXIN 2
RIPE AS-KUMIR 29
RIPE AS-ZOL 3
RIPE AS-DEXP 4
RIPE AS-BRIZ-TO-ETT 7
RIPE AS-CHEREDA 23
RIPE AS-WILDPARK 5
RIPE AS-UNTC 9
RIPE AS-UASEECH 23
RIPE AS-SHIELD 2
RIPE AS-ONETELECOM 22
RIPE AS21312:AS-CHEREDA-EXT 3
RIPE AS39084:AS-UTKC 1
RIPE AS-IPSYSTEMS 1
RIPE AS-DONTELE 12
RIPE AS-POISK-UA 1
RIPE AS-MIC 5
RIPE AS-LINK 13
RIPE AS-NORMAPLUS 3
RIPE AS-LANETUA 59
RIPE AS-AVITI 35
RIPE AS-ADAM 43
RIPE AS-NEOCOM 7
RIPE AS-RENOME 22
RIPE AS-INTERTELECOM 2
RIPE AS-MIT_REL 2
RIPE AS-ANTIDOT 15
AS-MAGNIT 0
RIPE AS-INFOMIR 1
RIPE AS-TCOM-UZH 1
RIPE AS-PROKK 7
RIPE AS-UACITY 336
RIPE AS-ENTERRA 38
RIPE AS-YAPIC 1
RIPE AS-ITT 7
RIPE AS-PRIVATONLINE 15
RIPE AS-LDS-UA 2
RIPE as-ukrdatacom 13
RIPE AS-DEC 9
AS-TELEMOST 0
RIPE AS-CITTSTU 1
RIPE AS-INTERPHONE 5
RIPE AS-KTM 3
RIPE AS-ARGOCOM 2
RIPE AS-SKM 5
RIPE AS-AIREXPRESS 2
RIPE AS-KRINFOCOM 3
RIPE AS-TC-VELTON 2
RIPE AS-CL-VELTON 39
RIPE AS-EVEREST 1
RIPE AS-CSSUZ 5
RIPE AS-DARLICS 5
RIPE AS-UTEAM 8
RIPE AS-DISCOVERY 13
RIPE AS-AIREXPRESS 2
AS-DILINES 0
RIPE as49183:AS-CUSTOMERS 14
RIPE AS-MIC 5
RIPE AS-MAXIMUM 44
RIPE AS-ZURBAGAN 2
RIPE AS-IMPERIAL 1
RIPE AS-UNTC-V6 1
AS-ICTN 0
RIPE AS-SIVASH 1
RIPE AS-BANKINFORM 30
RIPE AS-PRO 2
RIPE AS-SWIFT-TRACE 5
RIPE AS-CRYSTAL-TELECOM 2
RIPE AS-SWIFT-TRACE 5
RIPE AS-NTKTV 6
RIPE AS-VPLUS 3
RIPE AS-ITTELENET 4
RIPE AS-KADRTV 2
RIPE AS-DBOSOFT 1
RIPE AS-GRAND 3
RIPE AS-UTG 606
RIPE AS-UTG-UA 606
RIPE AS-UTG-v6 76
RIPE AS-RADIOCOM 2
AS-PICS 0
RIPE AS-APEX 39
RIPE AS-IT-INVEST 3
RIPE AS-CYFRA-UA 45
RIPE AS-LMNET 1
RIPE AS-TELZA 2
RIPE AS-SKYNET-UA 3
RIPE AS-KVANT-II 35
RIPE AS-MN-REGION 7
AS-BESTNET 0
RIPE AS-BUKNET-EXT 8
RIPE AS-INTELEKT 5
RIPE AS-UNIONCOM-WORLD 6
RIPE AS-DNEPRONET 2
RIPE AS-ALCHEVSKNET 46
RIPE AS-ELHIM 708
RIPE AS-DIGIUA 2
RIPE AS-LAGIDKOM 2
AS-VNH 0
RIPE AS-FORMAT 1
RIPE AS-TD 7
RIPE AS-STARNET 160
RIPE AS-MEGATC 2
RIPE AS-ASV-ETT 2
RIPE AS-EXTRAHOST4 1
RIPE AS-EXTRAHOST6 1
RIPE AS-LINKSERVICE 2
RIPE AS-LUTACOM 3
RIPE AS-PROLVL 3
RIPE AS-AUTOLOGO 1
RIPE AS-MASTER 128
RIPE AS-GTU-V6 9
RIPE AS-PANTELECOM 1
RIPE AS-IDK 5
RIPE AS-TH 16
RIPE AS-SNS-SLAV 16
RIPE AS-PROT 2
RIPE AS-SEVLUSH 3
RIPE AS-TV9 1
RIPE AS-UISC 4
RIPE AS-MEGANET-DN-UA 2
RIPE AS-ZMM 1
RIPE AS-IPC 12
RIPE AS-IXGATE 1
RIPE AS-WTLCOM 5
RIPE AS-NMU 1
RIPE AS-DSF 38
RIPE AS-EXTRATEL 12
RIPE AS-EXTRATEL6 1
RIPE AS-UITN 3
RIPE AS-ACTPA 29
RIPE AS-MIRATEL 4
RIPE AS-KS 2
RIPE AS-LIMANET 26
RIPE AS-LIMANET-6 1
RIPE AS-INTRAFFIC 4
RIPE AS-LTS 3
RIPE AS-WINET-UA 2
RIPE AS-HLS 67
RIPE AS-LANETUA 59
RIPE AS-COLUMBUS 6
RIPE AS-SKYNETUA 3
RIPE AS-CATNET 2
RIPE AS-FLYCOM 708
RIPE AS-QCK 2
RIPE AS-FNT 41
RIPE AS-SDS 33
RIPE AS-EL 2
RIPE AS-CHEREDA-SM 12
RIPE AS-TKS 9
RIPE AS-INTERTELECOM-TV 3
RIPE AS-FASTIV 6
RIPE AS-GRATUS 35
RIPE AS-GGT 151
RIPE AS-GGT-V6 6
RIPE AS205103:AS-TG42 3
RIPE AS-CMLT 2
RIPE AS-HOME-NET 7
RIPE AS-RZK-AM2 13
RIPE AS-RZK 8
RIPE AS-EUROLINK 1
RIPE AS-VIZITNET 12
AS35320 Eurotranstelecom Ltd
AS39248 Artem Zubkov
AS42239 Ltd. "Cypher"
AS25082 Viner Telecom LLC
AS39772 Tavrija Telecom Melitopol Ltd.
AS30822 Dubrovskaya Nataliya Vladislavovna
AS34058 Limited Liability Company "lifecell"
AS41665 Tehnologii Budushego LLC
AS34094 JSC "Credit Agricole Bank"
AS35533 CrimeaCom South LLC
AS29436 The private businessman Buryanov Konstantin Volodimirovich
AS31685 TOV Teleradiocompany "TIM"
AS41096 TOV TV&Radio Company 'TIM'
AS30859 SILPO-FOOD LLC
AS43618 INFORCELRA SL
AS31062 TOV Transtelecom
AS24962 "Telesystems of Ukraine" LLC
AS44482 TOV "TRK Radioservice"
AS44728 Telesvit LLC
AS44352 I.T.T. Tehnologiya LLC
AS44897 Hrebeniukov Oleksandr Valeriiovych
AS48278 UKRDATAKOM LTD
AS47702 Teleradiocompany Discovery Ltd.
AS42474 SmartApe OU
AS49204 TOV "ITT"
AS15713 LLC Global-City-Net
AS196777 SKORUK ANDRIY OLEKSANDROVYCH
AS56347 Yugtelegroup Ltd
AS39924 Teleradio Company Cable Television Network Ltd
AS41684 "1 CLOUD LAB" LLC
AS35731 NT Service Ltd
AS49889 Crystal Telecom Ltd
AS198620 Bralu Jurjanu biedriba
AS30849 Research-and-production company Host Ltd
AS31061 LLC "Ukrainian Automobile Corporation"
AS196740 Teleradiocompany TeleLan LLC
AS50487 Santosha LTD
AS50576 FREEWAY Plus LLC
AS48045 TOV "Flagman Telecom"
AS6846 Joint Ukrainan-German Enterprise "INFOCOM" LLC
AS196767 INMART.UA LLC
AS51216 LLC Pobutradiotehnika T/K Orbita-tv
AS50305 Intel-Servis, LLC
AS51597 Fasttelekom Ltd.
AS47898 NPK Home-Net Ltd.
AS197413 Individual Entrepreneur Tetiana Markova
AS49183 "Galichina Telekommunication" LTD
AS49332 Lanet Network Ltd
AS52052 Broadcasting Company KTV Plus LLC
AS35680 Volia-Cable LLC
AS56385 Private Enterprise "Broadcasting Company "NTK"
AS56404 Little Enterprise Independent Television Company "Nor...
AS197175 Albina Anatoljevna Kolesnik, PE
AS48911 SVR LTD
AS56607 Andrii Chabanov
AS56649 Chernysh Dmitry Petrovich
AS56817 Automation & Business, s.r.o.
AS25165 Entri LLC
AS196939 HOMENET IT LLC
AS47811 ZAT Holding Company Blitz-Inform
AS28724 LLC "SOFTLINE-IT"
AS12397 Optocom Ltd
AS197688 PE Melnik Yuriy Olegovich
AS198251 LEOTEL Ltd.
AS197751 "Trade and logistics facility ARKTIKA" Ltd
AS198402 FOP Bilous Oleg Ivanovych
AS43258 Centr Servisnogo Oblslugovuvannya Ltd
AS52071 Prycarpathian industrial enterprise of communication LLC
AS57774 PP "Merezha"
AS8870 Overseas Technologies LLC
AS49236 4 Synergy GmbH
AS197159 Trinet Ltd.
AS57603 PP "TRC"City TV center"
AS48117 C.T.Net LTD
AS44742 LLC HOTLAN
AS198899 Joint Stock Company Soda Crimea Plant
AS198566 PE UKRAINSKI DROTOVI MEREJI
AS42530 TOV "Telecommunication company "Plazma"
AS49560 Linkservice LLC
AS57582 AirNet Ltd.
AS58055 Extratel Ltd
AS42195 CS "AIST"
AS197520 UnionCOM Ltd
AS60777 PE Galician Information Networks
AS198820 Limited Liability Company Radio Network
AS57460 PE Scherban Evgeniy Aleksandrovich
AS25155 Star Soft Ltd.
AS39546 TOV Intercom
AS39066 OJSC Kredobank
AS59646 PJSC BANK VOSTOK
AS42441 CHP Shmatko Sergey Leonidovic
AS49038 FOP Pedchenko Maxim Yrievich
AS56600 Cyberlan Ltd.
AS61986 Ivano-Frankivsk INFOCOM LLC
AS25256 FOP Starchenko Oleksiy
AS6698 Virtual Systems LLC
AS39066 OJSC Kredobank
AS50690 E-COM LLC
AS197923 FOP Obuhov Oleg Gennadiyovich
AS198088 LLC "VECHIR TELECOM"
AS25183 "TOV N-Tema"
AS3279 PE Galamay Andrey Anatolyevich
AS51993 LLC Telekompaniya Region
AS31542 Trade Industrial Company Omega-Avtopostavka Ltd
AS62327 Yuriichuk Vatalii
AS203149 FOP Markovskiy Denis Vadimovich
AS203016 Ruban Oleh
AS201094 Mulgin Alexander Sergeevich
AS51500 Servisnet Ltd.
AS202165 PLARIUM UKRAINE LLC
AS61116 PE Starukh Vadim Vladimirovich
AS56824 VIVA LLC
AS20536 DIMINTERNET Ltd.
AS50479 Volodymyr Shtark
AS43047 Stream-Network Ltd.
AS31069 FOP Mukhina Kateryna Volodymyrivna
AS56639 Saranchuk Mykola
AS50927 Private enterprise "Delta"
AS197253 Private Entrepreneur Skupchenko Tatyana
AS197967 PP "TELE-KOM"
AS35588 Telecompany LiS LTD
AS204461 VITELECOM LLC
AS204288 LTD "ITLUX"
AS204929 Television, Telephony, Internet of Ukraine Ltd.
AS43049 Multisystem Technologies Ltd.
AS205318 Limited Liability Company AVATOR ISP
AS51314 LLC Joint Small Enterprise Teviant
AS39130 Merezha Plus Ltd
AS50130 FOP Samoilenko Igor Olegovich
AS209937 Kub-Telecom Ltd.
AS209221 Performance-Net LLC
AS43137 ATC LLC
AS52114 Leshenko Volodymyr
AS31247 Different Service LLC
AS42250 FOP Sergey Vasilyev
AS207889 Unetco Ltd.
AS6681 GIVEME CLOUD SP Z O O
AS207802 Provider "Setka" LLC
AS207677 Volkov Pavel
AS207488 SQ TELECOM, LLC
AS207889 Unetco Ltd.
AS207305 MONTAZHTECHSERVICE COMMUNICATION LLC
AS207848 FOP Kolesov K.O.
AS212617 Lynnyk Olexii
AS41773 Arslannet Ltd.
AS42066 Vasyl Struk
AS44032 PP "TRC"City TV center"
AS212118 Malakhovskyi Hennadii
AS211608 Totalnet LLC
AS24812 NPK Home-Net Ltd.
AS212003 FOP Chaban Mihail Sergeevich
AS211034 Disavi Line Ltd.
AS39695 Company "Univest Marketing" Ltd
AS211395 JSC ''IDEA BANK''
AS41119 Objedinenie Group Ltd.
AS6849 JSC "Ukrtelecom"
AS29035 DaNet Ltd.
AS206326 PE Kaplun Mykhaylo V.
AS213389 Podolskie opticheskie seti Ltd.
AS59681 Satellit PE
AS62146 OPTI Scientific Production Enterprise Ltd
AS205239 TOV "Kompjuternie Merezhi"
AS57767 PP "TV Cable Center"
AS204929 Television, Telephony, Internet of Ukraine Ltd.
AS62181 FOP Vlasov Maksim Vladimirovich
AS210069 Konstantin Zadorozhny PE
AS21374 AS21374
AS42664 AS42664
AS43223 AS43223